Home | About | Contact | Log In | View Basket
RCL Connectors & Cables Ltd. Homepage
 

We accept all major credit and debit cards via PayPal

Do you have a large order? Call us for a quote

Our products are RoHS compliant

FC-FC Duplex 9/125 SINGLEMODE Yellow Fibre Patch Leads

9.40

Available Options:
Length:
Size:
Quantity:

FC - FC Duplex Singlemode fibre patch leads

* Excellent Value FC - FC fibre patch leads
* Constructed from high quality FC connectors
* Available in Singlemode 9/125
* Each fibre patch lead cable has a short strain relief boot
* Supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.
* All of the Fibre Patch Lead cables come with an LSOH sheath
* Individually bagged and labelled.
* Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads available in a variety of Lengths from stock

Order Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads Online Today!

RCL Connectors & Cables Ltd registered in England - Unit 11, Star West, Westmead Drive, Westlea, Swindon, Wiltshire SN5 7SW
© 2019 RCL Connectors & Cables Ltd - All Rights Reserved